Saturday, April 18, 2009

Just for fun... kinda.


Edward looks pretty damn good on me eh? 


And FYI - I 'm all about "Team Jacob". Let Bella have him! That frees Edward up for ME! LMAO!

Just teasin... not really.

=o)



3 comments:

Stacey said...

Haaaa haaaa haaaaaa that is hilarious!!!!!!!!! Awesome job with the extraction!!!!! Now I wanna see the LO!!!

Wendy said...

Okay...what is Twilight and who is Edward? LOL...

Debbie ♥ ♥ ♥ said...

Awesome photo editing! My heart is all a flutter!!